Menu
Your Cart

AOC Cables

Active Optical Cables (AOC) are a crucial component for modern networking, providing high-speed transmission over longer distances without the signal loss typical of traditional copper cables. Our selection of AOC Cables is designed to meet the needs of data-intensive applications, ensuring reliable and efficient connectivity for data centers and network infrastructures.
Active Optical Cables (AOC) are a crucial component for modern networking, providing high-speed transmission over longer distances without the signal loss typical of traditional copper cables. Our selection of AOC Cables is designed to meet the needs of data-intensive applications, ensuring reliable and efficient connectivity for data centers and network infrastructures.
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+10
32
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€34.35
Ex Tax:€27.93
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+15
30
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€38.78
Ex Tax:€31.53
MaxLink 10G SFP+ AOC optical cable, active, DDM, 1m
Out Of Stock
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+1
31/07/2024
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€27.69
Ex Tax:€22.52
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+20
7
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€42.10
Ex Tax:€34.23
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+25
19
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€44.32
Ex Tax:€36.03
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+2
13
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€28.80
Ex Tax:€23.42
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+30
7
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€48.74
Ex Tax:€39.63
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+3
23
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€29.91
Ex Tax:€24.32
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+5
7
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€31.01
Ex Tax:€25.22
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+7
15
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active optic cable is a fast and cheap solution for easily connecting two 1G or 10Gbps network switches/routers without the need for SFP/SFP+ modules or other accessories (for example optical patch cables). The high quality AOC cable comes with universal Cisco compatibility to en..
€32.12
Ex Tax:€26.12
Brand: MikroTik Model: S+AO0005
40
5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics direct attach cable. This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks. It works with all MikroTik products with SFP/SFP+ ports, including new RB4011 series (RB4011 series are not compatible..
€46.32
Ex Tax:€37.66
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M
36
The active Multi Mode optical cable is used for direct connection of two SFP+ ports with a link speed of 10 Gbps. This ultra-thin (3mm) optical cable is 10 m long but is also available in other variants. The cable is ideal for creating connections between switches or routers that provide 10 Gbps...
€50.36
Ex Tax:€40.94
Showing 1 to 12 of 19 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.