Menu
Your Cart

Fibre Adapters & Couplers

Discover our wide range of Fiber Adapters and Couplers designed for high-performance optical networking. From LC to SC connectors, multimode to single mode options, our collection ensures reliable, efficient connections in your fiber optic setup. Perfect for telecommunication systems, data centers, and high-speed networks, our adapters and couplers offer the versatility and durability needed for any fiber connectivity requirements.
Brand: Masterlan Model: LC/LC-DSM-APC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With APC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.81
Ex Tax:€0.66
Brand: Masterlan Model: LC/LC-DMM-UPC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Multimode OM4. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords. Also Compatible With OM2/3...
€2.05
Ex Tax:€1.67
Brand: Masterlan Model: LC/LC-QMM-UPC
99
Masterlan Quad Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Multimode OM4. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords. Also Compatible With OM2/3...
€1.01
Ex Tax:€0.83
Brand: Masterlan Model: LC/LC-DSM-UPC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€1.01
Ex Tax:€0.83
Brand: Masterlan Model: LC/LC-QSM-UPC
99
Masterlan Quad Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€1.77
Ex Tax:€1.44
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-DSM-APC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.68
Ex Tax:€0.56
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SSM-APC
99
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With APC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.35
Ex Tax:€0.29
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-DMM-UPC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Multimode OM4. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords. Also Compatible With OM2/3...
€0.68
Ex Tax:€0.56
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SMM-UPC
99
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Multimode OM4. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords. Also Compatible With OM2/3...
€0.42
Ex Tax:€0.35
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-DSM-UPC
99
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.61
Ex Tax:€0.50
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SSM-UPC
99
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.35
Ex Tax:€0.29
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
96
UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 Optical Adapter From Ubiquiti Networks Simplex With SC Connector On Each Side With APC Polishind Type, Designed For Singlemode Cables. It Is Used For Connecting Eg Two Optical Patch Cables. The Package Contains 50 Pieces Of These Conn..
€9.28
Ex Tax:€7.54
Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.