Menu
Your Cart

Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail, Lcapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m

Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail, Lcapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail, Lcapc, Singlemode 9/125, 3m
  • 99 Available to Ship
  • Ships from: Czech Republic
€1.25
Ex Tax: €1.02

Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 3 M.<

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review
    We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.