Menu
Your Cart

MikroTik

MikroTik

MikroTik is a Latvian company which was founded in 1996 to develop routers and wireless ISP systems. 

MikroTik now provides hardware and software for Internet connectivity in most of the countries around the world. 

Their experience in using industry standard PC hardware and complete routing systems allowed them in 1997 to create the RouterOS software system that provides extensive stability, controls, and flexibility for all kinds of data interfaces and routing. 

In 2002 they decided to make their own hardware, and the RouterBOARD brand was born. 

Brand: MikroTik Model: GPeR-IP67-Case
76
Due To Popular Demand, We Bring You A Sturdy And Affordable Outdoor Enclosure For GPeR Units. It Can Be Easily Mounted On Walls And Poles. Despite The Name, Meticulous Testing Revealed That In Real Life The Enclosure Has An IP68 Rating With Protection..
€5.73
Ex Tax:€4.66
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C51DLC40D
2
S-C51DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1510nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km. <strong>CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You To<strong> Increase Efficiency Of Existing Fiber Network Prov..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C53DLC40D
3
S-C53DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1530nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km.CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You ToIncrease Efficiency Of Existing Fiber NetworkProv..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C55DLC40D
4
S-C55DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1550nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km.CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You ToIncrease Efficiency Of Existing Fiber NetworkProv..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C57DLC40D
2
S-C57DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1570nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km.CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You ToIncrease Efficiency Of Existing Fiber NetworkProv..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C59DLC40D
4
S-C59DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1590nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km.CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You ToIncrease Efficiency Of Existing Fiber NetworkProv..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: S-C61DLC40D
3
S-C61DLC40D Is A Singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM Module With A 1610nm Wavelength And Two LC Connectors For Connection Up To 40km.CWDM In Your Network Will Allow You ToIncrease Efficiency Of Existing Fiber NetworkProv..
€34.39
Ex Tax:€27.96
Brand: MikroTik Model: 12POW150
5
12POW150 Is Replacement Hot Swap Power Source For MikroTik CCR1072-1G-8S+. Total Output Power Is 150W...
€100.29
Ex Tax:€81.54
Brand: MikroTik Model: ACOMNIRPSMA
56
Now We Offer 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole Antennas With RPSMA Connectors! Take BaseBox2 And Simply Attach Two Of Those Antennas On Connectors Of BaseBox2 To Have 2x2 MIMO 2.4Ghz AP! By This You Can Have \"2.4Ghz OmniTik\", Ideal For Outdoor Campus Areas, For Examp..
€5.73
Ex Tax:€4.66
Brand: MikroTik Model: 18POW
99
Original MikroTik Power Adapter With Direct Installation In A Socket With A Standard <b>5.5 / 2.1mm</b> Connector Designed For Powering, For Example MikroTik Devices With Input Voltage <b>24V DC</b>. The Power Adapter Has A Maximum Power <b>19W</b> And..
€7.16
Ex Tax:€5.82
Brand: MikroTik Model: 24V2APOW
26
MikroTik 24V2APOW Is A Replacement Internal Power Supply That Is Specially Designed For Some MikroTik Devices. Total Power Is 60W At 24V And 2.5A Max. Current.Compatibility With These ModelsCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+CRS31..
€17.19
Ex Tax:€13.98
Mikrotik 24v4apow - 24v, 4a Internal Power Supply For Ccr1016 And Ccr1036 Series - Revision 1
Out Of Stock
Brand: MikroTik Model: 24V4APOW
?
MikroTik 24V4APOW Is A Replacement Internal Power Supply That Is Specially Designed For Some MikroTik Devices. Total Power Is 96W At 24V And 4A Max. Current.<h4>Compatibility With These Models</h4>CCR1016-12GCCR1016-12S-1..
€28.65
Ex Tax:€23.30
Showing 1 to 12 of 258 (22 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.