Menu
Your Cart

Aoc Cables

AOC cables
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+10
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€38.38
Ex Tax:€31.20
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+15
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€41.97
Ex Tax:€34.13
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+1
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€32.38
Ex Tax:€26.33
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+20
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€47.97
Ex Tax:€39.00
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+25
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€51.57
Ex Tax:€41.93
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+2
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€33.10
Ex Tax:€26.91
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+30
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€55.17
Ex Tax:€44.85
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+3
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€33.58
Ex Tax:€27.30
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+5
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€34.78
Ex Tax:€28.28
Brand: MaxLink Model: ML-AOC10G+7
MaxLink 10G SFP+ Active Optic Cable Is A Fast And Cheap Solution For Easily Connecting Two 1G Or 10Gbps Network Switches/routers Without The Need For SFP/SFP+ Modules Or Other Accessories (for Example Optical Patch Cables).\r\n\r\nThe High Quality A..
€36.46
Ex Tax:€29.64
Brand: MikroTik Model: S+AO0005
5m SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optics Direct Attach Cable. This Is Highly Cost-effective Way To Connect Two SFP/SFP+ Devices For Very Short Distances, Within Racks And Across Adjacent Racks. It Works With All MikroTik Products With SFP/SFP+ Ports, Including New..
€50.93
Ex Tax:€41.41
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M
The Active Multi Mode Optical Cable Is Used For Direct Connection Of Two SFP+ Ports With A link Speed Of 10 Gbps. This Ultra-thin (3mm) Optical Cable Is 10 M Long But Is Also Available In Other Variants. The Cable Is..
€55.11
Ex Tax:€44.80
Showing 1 to 12 of 19 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.