Menu
Your Cart

Gpon A Gepon

GPON a GEPON
Brand: Masterlan Model: MaPLC2SCAst
PLC Optical Splitters Are Most Important Things For Building FTTx Network With P2MP Type (Point To Multi-Point). Our Offering Splitters Have Very Low Loss And High Return Loss. Compact Size Provide Very Easy Install To Cabinets And Optical Patch Panels..
€5.48
Ex Tax:€4.46
Brand: Masterlan Model: MaPLC2SCab
PLC Optical Splitters Are Most Important Things For Building FTTx Network With P2MP Type (Point To Multi-Point). Our Offering Splitters Have Very Low Loss And High Return Loss. Compact Size Provide Very Easy Install To Cabinets And Optical Patch Panels..
€5.54
Ex Tax:€4.50
Brand: TP-Link Model: DS-P7001-04
TP-Link 4-port GPON OLT..
€1,175.50
Ex Tax:€955.69
Brand: TP-Link Model: DS-P7001-08
TP-Link DS-P7001-08 optical line terminal (OLT)..
€1,659.53
Ex Tax:€1,349.21
Brand: TP-Link Model: DS-PMA-C+
TP-Link DS-PMA-C+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2488.32 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm..
€85.38
Ex Tax:€69.42
Brand: TP-Link Model: XC220-G3v
TP-Link XC220-G3V wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Grey..
€46.41
Ex Tax:€37.73
Brand: TP-Link Model: XZ000-G3
TP-Link XZ000-G3 optical network terminal/unit (ONT/ONU) Optical network terminal (ONT)..
€20.89
Ex Tax:€16.98
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-B+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€88.30
Ex Tax:€71.79
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-C+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€97.44
Ex Tax:€79.22
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-LOCO
Modern, Elegant Industrial Design, Robust Design And High Performance - This Is U Fiber Loco, A CPE Unit For GPON Solutions.\r\n\r\n\r\nDevice Status Information\r\nCompared To Version UF-NANO On This Unit Lacks An Information LED Display, Inst..
€54.81
Ex Tax:€44.56
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-LOCO-5
Modern, Elegant Industrial Design, Robust Design And High Performance - This Is U Fiber Loco, A CPE Unit For GPON Solutions.\r\n\r\n\r\nDevice Status Information\r\nCompared To Version UF-NANO On This Unit Lacks An Information LED Display, Inst..
€258.82
Ex Tax:€210.43
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-OLT
UFiber OLT 8 Offering 8 GPON Ports With Support Up To 128 Clients Per Port, Overall Up To 1024 Concurrent Clients With Physical Fibers Up To 20 Km.\r\n\r\n\r\nUF-OLT-8 Has 8 GPON Port,..
€1,827.00
Ex Tax:€1,485.36
Showing 1 to 12 of 16 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.