Menu
Your Cart

Sfp

SFP
Brand: TP-Link Model: DS-PMA-C+
TP-Link DS-PMA-C+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 2488.32 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm..
€85.38
Ex Tax:€69.42
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-B+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€88.30
Ex Tax:€71.79
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-C+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€97.44
Ex Tax:€79.22
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-Instant
UF-Instant Is A GPON SFP Module With One SC Connector And Is Designed For Ubiquiti Network EdgeSwitch, EdgeRouter, UniFi Switch And USG Series Or With UF-AE And F-POE-G2 Products. The Module Will Work Up To Distance 20km And Is Able To..
€48.72
Ex Tax:€39.61
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.