Menu
Your Cart

Optical Connectors

An optical fiber connector joins optical fibers and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. 
Brand: Masterlan Model: MLFastSC/APC
Optical SC/APC Single-mode 9/125um FAST Connector With Minimum Instrumentation Requirements For Connector Installation - The Connector Does Not Need To Be Polished. An Optical Fiber Cleaver, Stripping Pliers And Optical Fiber Cleaning Sol..
€1.66
Ex Tax:€1.35
Brand: Masterlan Model: MLFastSC/UPC
Optical SC/UPC Single-mode 9/125um FAST Connector With Minimum Instrumentation Requirements For Connector Installation - The Connector Does Not Need To Be Polished. An Optical Fiber Cleaver, Stripping Pliers And Optical Fiber Cleaning Sol..
€1.66
Ex Tax:€1.35
Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.