Menu
Your Cart

Single Mode

Single Mode
Model: LCapc/n-SM.9/125-1.5
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5 M..
€0.78
Ex Tax:€0.63
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCapc/n-SM.9/125-3
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 3 M...
€1.25
Ex Tax:€1.02
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCapc/n-SM.9/125-1.5-657
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.657.A2. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5..
€1.38
Ex Tax:€1.12
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCupc/n-SM.9/125-1.5-12pk
The Optic Pigtail Is Used To Terminate Optic Cables Whether In An Optic Cassette Or In A Distribution Box By Optical Fiber Splicing, Or To Connect Fibers Using Mechanical Gel Connectors And Non-gel Connectors. Fiber Type G.652.D . \r\n\r\nOpt..
€13.35
Ex Tax:€10.85
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCupc/n-SM.9/125-3
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With UPC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 3 M...
€0.92
Ex Tax:€0.75
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCupc/n-SM.9/125-3-12pc
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With UPC Endface Polishing. Each Pigtail Has A..
€15.38
Ex Tax:€12.51
Brand: Masterlan Model: LCupc/n-SM.9/125-1.5-657
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.657.A2. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One LC Connector With UPC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5..
€1.21
Ex Tax:€0.98
Brand: Masterlan Model: SCapc/n-SM.9/125-1.5
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One SC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5 M..
€1.11
Ex Tax:€0.90
Brand: Masterlan Model: SCapc/n-SM.9/125-3
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One SC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 3 M...
€1.16
Ex Tax:€0.95
Brand: Masterlan Model: SCapc/n-SM.9/125-1.5-657
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.657.A2. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One SC Connector With APC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5..
€1.41
Ex Tax:€1.15
Brand: Masterlan Model: SCupc/n-SM.9/125-1.5
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One SC Connector With UPC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 1.5 M..
€1.02
Ex Tax:€0.83
Brand: Masterlan Model: SCupc/n-SM.9/125-3
Masterlan Fiber Optic Pigtail Is Suitable For Fiber Termination In A Distribution Box. The Optical Fiber Is singlemode 9/125 Type G.652.D. The Pigtail Is Equipped With One SC Connector With UPC Endface Polishing. Cable Length 3 M...
€0.81
Ex Tax:€0.66
Showing 1 to 12 of 13 (2 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.