Menu
Your Cart

Qsfp28

QSFP28
Brand: MikroTik Model: XQ+31LC02D
XQ+31LC02D Is A Singlemode QSFP28 Module With A Maximum Throughput Of 100 Gbps, 4 Channels, Wavelengths 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm And Two LC Connectors For Connections Up To A Distance Of 2 Km. The Module..
€230.56
Ex Tax:€187.45
Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.