Menu
Your Cart

Sfp28

SFP28
Brand: MikroTik Model: XS+31LC10D
XS+31LC10D Is A Singlemode SFP / SFP+ / SFP28 Module With A Maximum throughput Of 25 Gbps, Supporting Lower Speeds Of 1 Gbps And 10 Gbps With, Wavelength Of 1310nm And two LC Connectors For Connection Up To A Distance Of 10km..
€144.10
Ex Tax:€117.16
Brand: MikroTik Model: XS+2733LC15D
Kit Contains Two SFP+ Modules That Can Be Used As A Pair To Achieve Operating Data Rate Up To 25 Gbps For Distances Up To 15km On A Single Optical Cable. SFP/ SFP+/ SFP28...
€351.61
Ex Tax:€285.86
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Is An Optical 2-fiber Multi Mode Module Type SFP28 With A speed Of 25 Gbps And 2x LC Connectors With Upc Polishing. The Wavelength Of The Module Tx And Rx Is 850nm And Tx Power Is Allows Range Up To 10..
€60.90
Ex Tax:€49.51
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.