Menu
Your Cart

Sc-sc

SC-SC
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-DSM-APC
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.73
Ex Tax:€0.60
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SSM-APC
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With APC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.42
Ex Tax:€0.34
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SMM-UPC
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For LC Connectors With APC Endface Polishing, Multimode OM4. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords. Also Compatible With OM2/3...
€0.55
Ex Tax:€0.44
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-DSM-UPC
Masterlan Duplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.73
Ex Tax:€0.60
Brand: Masterlan Model: SC/SC-SSM-UPC
Masterlan Simplex Optic Fibre Coupler For SC Connectors With UPC Endface Polishing, Singlemode. It Is Used To Connect, For Example, Two Optic Fibre Patch Cords...
€0.39
Ex Tax:€0.31
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.