Menu
Your Cart

SFP

SFP
SFP
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-B+
56
UFiber GPON SFP modul with PN: UF-GP-B+ is designed to GPON slots in OLT unit from Ubiquiti. It is a special SFP module with asymmetric speed 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download in direction to clients. GPON SFP module has SC connector with UPC grind and 20km range. Transmitting power is 1.5 up to ..
€81.11
Ex Tax:€65.94
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-C+
62
UFiber GPON SFP modul with PN: UF-GP-B+ is designed to GPON slots in OLT unit from Ubiquiti. It is a special SFP module with asymmetric speed 2,5Gbps upload, 1,25Gbps download in direction to clients. GPON SFP module has SC connector with UPC grind and 20km range. Transmitting power is 3 up to 7d..
€89.51
Ex Tax:€72.77
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-Instant
16
UF-Instant is a GPON SFP module with one SC connector and is designed for Ubiquiti Network EdgeSwitch, EdgeRouter, UniFi Switch and USG series or with UF-AE and F-POE-G2 products. The module will work up to distance 20km and is able to communicate with the OLT unit at asymmetric speed 2.4Gbps down..
€44.75
Ex Tax:€36.39
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.