Menu
Your Cart

Sfp

SFP
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-B+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€88.64
Ex Tax:€72.07
Brand: Ubiquiti Networks Model: UF-GP-C+
UFiber GPON SFP Modul With PN: UF-GP-B+ Is Designed To GPON Slots In OLT Unit From Ubiquiti Networks. It Is A Special SFP Module With Asymmetric Speed 2,5Gbps Upload, 1,25Gbps Download In Direction To Clients.\r\n\r\nGPON SFP Module Has SC Connector..
€97.81
Ex Tax:€79.52
Showing 1 to 2 of 2 (1 Pages)
We use cookies and other similar technologies to improve your browsing experience and the functionality of our site. Privacy Policy.